300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Eisenstadt(Stadt)2021-23.081,6510,26178,05
Eisenstadt-Umgebung2021-23.179,1910,15205,95
Güssing2021-21.328,407,5124,14
Jennersdorf2021-21.968,537,0122,89
Mattersburg2021-22.432,648,80102,65
Neusiedl am See2021-24.409,3110,31230,03
Oberpullendorf2021-22.325,556,8136,15
Oberwart2021-22.255,037,3352,98
Rust(Stadt)2020-2-6,33-