300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Eisenstadt(Stadt)2020-74.008,8810,24206,11
Eisenstadt-Umgebung2020-73.236,879,47207,03
Güssing2020-71.257,497,4327,16
Jennersdorf2020-72.062,426,7522,28
Mattersburg2020-72.469,808,32102,72
Neusiedl am See2020-74.402,4610,90204,02
Oberpullendorf2020-72.076,066,5242,50
Oberwart2020-72.216,917,3445,52
Rust(Stadt)2020-2-6,33-