300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2018-102.454,289,0661,25
Kärnten2018-102.908,518,9771,49
Niederösterreich2018-103.290,8510,25110,91
Oberösterreich2018-103.303,7410,3391,15
Salzburg2018-104.908,0013,77327,53
Steiermark2018-102.893,7210,4758,79
Tirol2018-105.201,9115,09852,72
Vorarlberg2018-104.327,4813,81377,64
Wien2018-105.068,6415,471.165,81