300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2019-102.813,999,0071,81
Kärnten2019-103.166,949,4373,38
Niederösterreich2019-103.483,2110,78124,36
Oberösterreich2019-103.382,9110,70105,55
Salzburg2019-105.016,9114,24457,25
Steiermark2019-103.254,7810,9667,17
Tirol2019-105.495,4315,76889,05
Vorarlberg2019-105.012,1114,33445,05
Wien2019-105.069,5715,591.114,02