300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2018-22.270,268,5557,69
Kärnten2018-22.696,378,9870,89
Niederösterreich2018-23.205,2010,26126,08
Oberösterreich2018-23.244,9210,3387,03
Salzburg2018-24.638,2813,41349,75
Steiermark2018-22.862,3810,4362,35
Tirol2018-24.685,4714,46714,95
Vorarlberg2018-24.404,8313,95321,08
Wien2018-24.953,3315,261.286,39