300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2022-53.552,109,16104,34
Kärnten2022-53.702,819,7378,27
Niederösterreich2022-54.073,0811,61177,66
Oberösterreich2022-53.717,1011,11171,46
Salzburg2022-55.626,3115,11625,36
Steiermark2022-53.678,2611,2988,91
Tirol2022-56.523,0716,361.143,78
Vorarlberg2022-55.603,5015,07618,15
Wien2022-55.882,1816,101.324,43