300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2026-104.840,4310,96159,66
Kärnten2026-106.522,3814,32183,71
Niederösterreich2026-105.078,1215,59427,44
Oberösterreich2026-104.233,5113,59267,72
Salzburg2026-105.708,0918,52753,39
Steiermark2026-104.296,3615,07239,58
Tirol2026-108.056,9521,732.772,38
Vorarlberg2026-105.287,9018,88673,06
Wien2026-106.935,6722,941.761,74