300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2023-23.158,729,5492,51
Kärnten2023-23.853,949,7880,05
Niederösterreich2023-24.030,1911,36197,05
Oberösterreich2023-23.706,8611,15177,79
Salzburg2023-25.682,1415,13654,57
Steiermark2023-23.844,1111,5097,02
Tirol2023-26.699,5716,371.163,82
Vorarlberg2023-25.465,4015,09662,83
Wien2023-25.857,7916,111.390,64