300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2018-62.629,678,9559,36
Kärnten2018-62.891,889,0474,35
Niederösterreich2018-63.271,0710,13102,42
Oberösterreich2018-63.306,8710,2890,94
Salzburg2018-64.713,9113,59330,80
Steiermark2018-62.894,2310,6361,56
Tirol2018-64.930,6314,74676,71
Vorarlberg2018-64.424,0214,27277,75
Wien2018-64.994,9215,541.106,95