300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2018-122.650,239,5161,36
Kärnten2018-122.915,849,1371,65
Niederösterreich2018-123.324,0910,44110,15
Oberösterreich2018-123.343,5610,3798,60
Salzburg2018-125.001,0713,77400,67
Steiermark2018-122.966,7810,4762,43
Tirol2018-125.384,0615,23921,26
Vorarlberg2018-124.428,8213,95423,63
Wien2018-125.038,1915,571.073,76