300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2020-103.096,148,9976,53
Kärnten2020-103.360,609,5574,95
Niederösterreich2020-103.741,3210,99166,53
Oberösterreich2020-103.437,9210,80125,28
Salzburg2020-105.134,6514,82590,98
Steiermark2020-103.445,9311,4280,59
Tirol2020-106.074,8915,771.000,44
Vorarlberg2020-105.402,9915,26643,15
Wien2020-105.491,6315,991.181,83