300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2022-93.482,259,59102,92
Kärnten2022-93.810,329,7376,62
Niederösterreich2022-94.081,7611,37183,54
Oberösterreich2022-93.739,8711,10176,89
Salzburg2022-95.629,4915,03648,29
Steiermark2022-93.691,2811,3889,55
Tirol2022-96.561,7416,321.107,57
Vorarlberg2022-95.852,2614,97657,46
Wien2022-95.947,5216,121.316,29