300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2018-82.541,598,6454,60
Kärnten2018-82.905,449,0676,06
Niederösterreich2018-83.261,0510,18105,77
Oberösterreich2018-83.271,9210,2390,19
Salzburg2018-84.742,2813,41307,60
Steiermark2018-82.892,4910,5859,11
Tirol2018-85.148,1214,50699,54
Vorarlberg2018-84.388,8814,55371,43
Wien2018-85.000,9615,661.084,62