300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2018-42.374,468,6260,97
Kärnten2018-42.829,319,0470,20
Niederösterreich2018-43.192,7010,1598,92
Oberösterreich2018-43.268,2510,4490,88
Salzburg2018-44.757,0813,62348,43
Steiermark2018-42.871,5610,4463,02
Tirol2018-44.712,8814,28650,25
Vorarlberg2018-44.475,6113,67332,14
Wien2018-44.851,7715,281.080,33