300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2019-42.753,019,0467,67
Kärnten2019-43.076,749,1471,76
Niederösterreich2019-43.420,2210,63113,98
Oberösterreich2019-43.378,3210,58106,34
Salzburg2019-45.074,6914,12416,03
Steiermark2019-43.067,7110,6766,01
Tirol2019-45.567,1515,35828,38
Vorarlberg2019-44.658,9214,80517,79
Wien2019-45.057,2015,531.050,14