300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2020-22.710,778,7969,38
Kärnten2020-23.286,539,5172,02
Niederösterreich2020-23.587,0710,52132,89
Oberösterreich2020-23.422,6810,73100,04
Salzburg2020-25.020,1014,57492,21
Steiermark2020-23.197,7010,9569,71
Tirol2020-25.802,4315,93982,29
Vorarlberg2020-25.276,7514,94598,41
Wien2020-25.227,1715,621.101,62