300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2020-53.310,648,9174,69
Kärnten2020-53.369,009,5771,07
Niederösterreich2020-53.775,9610,49145,44
Oberösterreich2020-53.400,1710,85111,71
Salzburg2020-55.073,1414,38514,07
Steiermark2020-53.338,7611,0272,08
Tirol2020-55.888,0816,101.014,63
Vorarlberg2020-55.235,7314,80655,20
Wien2020-55.299,2015,791.112,86