300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2020-83.239,828,9983,30
Kärnten2020-83.375,389,7572,86
Niederösterreich2020-83.705,6310,63154,15
Oberösterreich2020-83.415,0910,96122,15
Salzburg2020-85.135,3214,52563,98
Steiermark2020-83.338,2611,1076,53
Tirol2020-85.981,5216,061.102,20
Vorarlberg2020-85.306,0314,99656,83
Wien2020-85.384,2416,011.146,40