300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2019-22.525,739,6262,78
Kärnten2019-23.075,509,0770,42
Niederösterreich2019-23.362,4010,58116,05
Oberösterreich2019-23.381,9310,58104,13
Salzburg2019-25.033,9013,85383,34
Steiermark2019-23.017,4210,7862,85
Tirol2019-25.504,1015,53910,97
Vorarlberg2019-24.567,8814,60515,37
Wien2019-25.064,9815,551.094,56