300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Braunau am Inn2022-63.445,4310,58162,57
Eferding2022-63.068,679,54190,98
Freistadt2022-62.848,968,9875,46
Gmunden2022-64.315,6112,25278,28
Grieskirchen2022-63.192,429,4748,71
Kirchdorf an der Krems2022-62.855,478,3284,83
Linz(Stadt)2022-64.399,4312,25-
Linz-Land2022-63.796,7210,87366,35
Perg2022-63.029,268,97116,51
Ried im Innkreis2022-63.096,079,49116,55
Rohrbach2022-62.637,678,3036,78
Schärding2022-63.046,358,1275,48
Steyr(Stadt)2022-62.779,8111,09115,85
Steyr-Land2022-63.209,849,3899,52
Urfahr-Umgebung2022-64.144,4411,56229,37
Vöcklabruck2022-64.940,0413,12304,38
Wels(Stadt)2022-62.838,5711,39358,27
Wels-Land2022-63.242,8910,56145,53