300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Braunau am Inn2021-33.295,7911,39148,56
Eferding2021-33.233,219,47140,58
Freistadt2021-32.569,218,5483,08
Gmunden2021-34.193,9111,93202,25
Grieskirchen2021-33.138,479,2950,41
Kirchdorf an der Krems2021-32.738,088,4876,90
Linz(Stadt)2021-34.010,7512,23626,31
Linz-Land2021-33.739,6910,60300,40
Perg2021-32.993,728,65126,17
Ried im Innkreis2021-33.303,749,4456,09
Rohrbach2021-32.062,988,2527,78
Schärding2021-33.003,908,3558,00
Steyr(Stadt)2021-32.824,7510,65102,71
Steyr-Land2021-33.298,488,98101,37
Urfahr-Umgebung2021-33.899,2211,82178,99
Vöcklabruck2021-34.332,5113,13187,23
Wels(Stadt)2021-32.644,5611,13294,89
Wels-Land2021-33.357,1210,24166,15