300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Hallein2021-34.855,9912,34400,32
Salzburg(Stadt)2021-36.477,6616,581.040,30
Salzburg-Umgebung2021-34.879,0113,67402,04
Sankt Johann im Pongau2021-34.757,5211,48398,94
Tamsweg2021-33.413,9512,14-
Zell am See2021-35.483,7412,41792,05