300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Hallein2022-65.014,1212,14289,23
Salzburg(Stadt)2022-66.800,2316,701.061,05
Salzburg-Umgebung2022-65.034,4414,20407,23
Sankt Johann im Pongau2022-64.612,0711,49430,95
Tamsweg2022-64.134,459,86-
Zell am See2022-65.667,9712,85764,73