300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Bruck-Mürzzuschlag2021-31.337,278,3656,49
Deutschlandsberg2021-32.926,649,8858,37
Graz(Stadt)2021-34.020,1512,07419,99
Graz-Umgebung2021-33.442,1211,92166,75
Hartberg-Fürstenfeld2021-32.779,718,8237,83
Leibnitz2021-32.608,609,7572,76
Leoben2021-31.518,978,3134,25
Liezen2021-35.098,209,9299,77
Murau2021-33.196,198,8061,26
Murtal2021-31.139,817,4473,65
Südoststeiermark2021-32.497,259,0429,91
Voitsberg2021-31.729,627,7165,19
Weiz2021-32.640,509,9058,19