300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Imst2020-74.281,8311,84281,33
Innsbruck-Land2020-74.569,1914,04787,59
Innsbruck-Stadt2020-76.245,9819,45-
Kitzbühel2020-78.949,9817,771.703,07
Kufstein2020-74.916,5414,63409,26
Landeck2020-75.309,2714,38299,15
Lienz2020-72.681,7610,05279,92
Reutte2020-73.194,3110,26169,65
Schwaz2020-74.430,7512,94554,75