300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Imst2021-24.225,1211,79169,56
Innsbruck-Land2021-24.724,8314,11839,30
Innsbruck-Stadt2021-26.698,6519,45-
Kitzbühel2021-29.788,3617,781.686,43
Kufstein2021-25.551,5015,23-
Landeck2021-25.793,9613,35212,91
Lienz2021-22.648,959,24-
Reutte2021-24.225,1411,78194,38
Schwaz2021-24.935,6313,97666,20