300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Imst2022-64.323,7411,37282,97
Innsbruck-Land2022-65.181,1314,28786,88
Innsbruck-Stadt2022-66.783,8619,51-
Kitzbühel2022-69.946,4818,231.736,52
Kufstein2022-65.710,2915,43-
Landeck2022-66.165,8214,96227,31
Lienz2022-63.289,399,37-
Reutte2022-64.508,6813,08194,38
Schwaz2022-65.026,2414,47-