300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Feldkirchen2026-106.705,36--
Hermagor2026-65.815,25--
Klagenfurt Land2026-107.978,58-193,68
Klagenfurt Stadt2026-106.358,4416,90-
Sankt Veit an der Glan2026-91.788,50--
Spittal an der Drau2026-105.148,42-165,56
Villach Land2026-108.346,98-318,78
Villach Stadt2026-104.035,92--
Völkermarkt2026-10--63,37
Wolfsberg2026-101.389,84--