300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Feldkirchen2021-33.382,769,1870,54
Hermagor2021-33.774,668,0463,32
Klagenfurt Land2021-34.759,2810,8979,73
Klagenfurt Stadt2021-33.195,439,55208,69
Sankt Veit an der Glan2021-32.185,967,7544,14
Spittal an der Drau2021-33.789,729,8785,38
Villach Land2021-34.036,2511,6562,12
Villach Stadt2021-33.114,1710,48174,19
Völkermarkt2021-32.951,999,5555,58
Wolfsberg2021-32.436,757,8956,36