300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Allhartsberg2017-7--32,86
Amstetten2022-83.295,709,55-
Ardagger2022-8-8,58-
Aschbach-Markt2022-8-7,43-
Behamberg2022-8-8,85-
Biberbach2020-11--68,00
Ennsdorf2022-8-9,29-
Ernsthofen2022-8-9,29-
Ertl2020-11--31,50
Euratsfeld2022-8-49,09-
Ferschnitz2022-6-12,29-
Haag2022-8-10,04-
Haidershofen2021-4-9,30-
Hollenstein an der Ybbs2021-2644,14--
Kematen an der Ybbs2022-8-8,46-
Neuhofen an der Ybbs2022-8-8,10-
Neustadtl an der Donau2020-5-9,10-
Oed-Oehling2019-2-7,01-
Opponitz2021-3--48,66
Seitenstetten2022-6-10,44-
Sonntagberg2020-11-8,33-
St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde2017-6--59,00
St. Pantaleon-Erla2020-8-7,50-
St. Peter in der Au2022-8-9,44-
St. Valentin2022-8-10,19-
Strengberg2021-1-8,31-
Viehdorf2022-5-9,58-
Wallsee-Sindelburg2021-10-12,89-
Weistrach2021-10-8,91-
Winklarn2022-8-8,46-
Wolfsbach2017-1--45,25
Ybbsitz2020-7-7,31-
Zeillern2022-8-9,27-