300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Amstetten2021-32.080,159,2957,66
Baden2021-33.620,2511,62379,29
Bruck an der Leitha2021-34.030,3112,87265,54
Gänserndorf2021-33.827,0411,04281,98
Gmünd2021-31.128,587,3718,85
Hollabrunn2021-33.020,289,1535,23
Horn2021-31.844,818,7532,88
Korneuburg2021-34.096,9812,13347,61
Krems an der Donau(Stadt)2021-34.250,8211,32108,38
Krems(Land)2021-33.054,3310,0534,60
Lilienfeld2021-31.314,917,7474,28
Melk2021-32.544,608,3654,01
Mistelbach2021-33.537,269,75114,10
Mödling2021-34.624,5213,09605,07
Neunkirchen2021-32.688,548,6176,23
Sankt Pölten(Land)2021-33.751,319,73193,07
Sankt Pölten(Stadt)2021-33.147,5012,64101,28
Scheibbs2021-32.404,439,0953,89
Tulln2021-34.392,5712,65400,11
Waidhofen an der Thaya2021-3-7,7015,84
Waidhofen an der Ybbs(Stadt)2021-3-8,2964,32
Wiener Neustadt(Land)2021-32.393,899,06135,55
Wiener Neustadt(Stadt)2021-32.935,7510,83368,00
Zwettl2021-31.282,677,6411,56