300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Amstetten2024-72.188,079,3259,66
Baden2024-73.871,5411,82403,29
Bruck an der Leitha2024-74.208,6313,49302,07
Gänserndorf2024-73.600,7410,90224,00
Gmünd2024-71.379,407,3518,28
Hollabrunn2024-74.303,0110,1236,70
Horn2024-71.441,298,5532,02
Korneuburg2024-74.390,4812,43425,23
Krems an der Donau(Stadt)2024-74.939,6511,22199,08
Krems(Land)2024-73.467,739,9037,33
Lilienfeld2024-71.416,637,8276,33
Melk2024-72.436,338,5453,02
Mistelbach2024-73.820,229,42145,66
Mödling2024-75.058,4913,45723,46
Neunkirchen2024-72.956,638,5562,76
Sankt Pölten(Land)2024-73.816,7010,17184,72
Sankt Pölten(Stadt)2024-73.292,8213,06112,03
Scheibbs2024-72.292,359,2354,34
Tulln2024-74.449,9313,07443,73
Waidhofen an der Thaya2024-72.210,609,4315,78
Waidhofen an der Ybbs(Stadt)2024-7-8,5168,72
Wiener Neustadt(Land)2024-72.427,429,14151,81
Wiener Neustadt(Stadt)2024-73.355,4711,44397,06
Zwettl2024-71.508,718,2811,69