300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Amstetten2022-62.657,539,3955,91
Baden2022-63.653,2911,91400,17
Bruck an der Leitha2022-64.112,0412,96275,00
Gänserndorf2022-63.587,5211,12312,37
Gmünd2022-61.073,997,4317,70
Hollabrunn2022-63.796,609,2936,38
Horn2022-61.490,178,4132,02
Korneuburg2022-64.607,9912,58377,66
Krems an der Donau(Stadt)2022-64.245,4811,16109,92
Krems(Land)2022-63.729,649,6835,94
Lilienfeld2022-61.407,177,6675,03
Melk2022-62.570,408,5057,21
Mistelbach2022-63.651,499,77141,17
Mödling2022-64.931,0614,15580,95
Neunkirchen2022-62.726,518,6173,58
Sankt Pölten(Land)2022-63.787,309,89219,29
Sankt Pölten(Stadt)2022-64.272,9812,82118,01
Scheibbs2022-62.256,699,4952,35
Tulln2022-64.622,0714,86449,74
Waidhofen an der Thaya2022-6-8,5215,78
Waidhofen an der Ybbs(Stadt)2022-6-8,3366,62
Wiener Neustadt(Land)2022-62.540,429,00166,72
Wiener Neustadt(Stadt)2022-63.079,8911,02420,18
Zwettl2022-61.109,077,7811,78