300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Amstetten2022-92.247,569,2559,68
Baden2022-93.670,7311,79398,14
Bruck an der Leitha2022-94.123,8412,76278,44
Gänserndorf2022-93.541,1011,06263,22
Gmünd2022-91.105,497,3817,86
Hollabrunn2022-93.942,399,2534,67
Horn2022-91.401,068,3733,75
Korneuburg2022-94.677,5212,43392,27
Krems an der Donau(Stadt)2022-94.617,6811,04109,92
Krems(Land)2022-93.375,479,9033,89
Lilienfeld2022-91.332,877,6374,65
Melk2022-92.348,058,5054,37
Mistelbach2022-93.654,789,33136,61
Mödling2022-94.963,0613,62579,92
Neunkirchen2022-92.614,158,6487,38
Sankt Pölten(Land)2022-93.743,4610,30220,19
Sankt Pölten(Stadt)2022-93.307,7912,65248,16
Scheibbs2022-92.303,709,3769,95
Tulln2022-94.587,2514,12394,39
Waidhofen an der Thaya2022-9-8,7515,78
Waidhofen an der Ybbs(Stadt)2022-93.378,018,5266,62
Wiener Neustadt(Land)2022-92.527,279,06154,64
Wiener Neustadt(Stadt)2022-93.031,4011,05455,70
Zwettl2022-91.609,837,7211,69