300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Amaliendorf-Aalfang2017-6-7,9318,54
Bad Großpertholz2018-1627,39-12,67
Brand-Nagelberg2022-8-4,36-
Eggern2017-6-7,02-
Eisgarn2022-8--8,00
Gmünd2022-8-7,8424,47
Großdietmanns2020-12--23,29
Großschönau2021-9--13,64
Haugschlag2017-41.104,65--
Heidenreichstein2022-8-7,2816,72
Hirschbach2019-10714,65--
Hoheneich2019-3--16,71
Kirchberg am Walde2021-4-6,49-
Litschau2022-8--20,00
Moorbad Harbach2021-3-6,35-
Reingers2019-1--5,50
Schrems2022-8-7,95-
St. Martin2019-9--6,90
Unserfrau-Altweitra2022-4-7,32-
Waldenstein2013-12--17,00
Weitra2017-6850,007,22-