300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Altenburg2017-6--34,24
Brunn an der Wild2018-3--15,00
Burgschleinitz-Kühnring2017-6--16,60
Drosendorf-Zissersdorf2020-4--10,33
Eggenburg2022-81.773,728,36-
Gars am Kamp2022-8-9,19-
Geras2022-8-7,09-
Horn2022-8-9,5063,39
Irnfritz-Messern2017-6--12,94
Japons2014-4--20,00
Langau2017-61.000,009,04-
Meiseldorf2022-3-9,40-
Pernegg2022-1-9,60-
Röschitz2017-6-9,43-
Rosenburg-Mold2022-8-9,6740,04
Sigmundsherberg2022-8-7,31-
St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen2017-6-10,0031,67
Straning-Grafenberg2020-9--14,53
Weitersfeld2015-2-6,25-