300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Achau2022-85.218,4317,62-
Biedermannsdorf2022-84.063,9213,57-
Breitenfurt bei Wien2022-8-11,72319,22
Brunn am Gebirge2022-84.220,1613,12-
Gaaden2019-11-12,22-
Gießhübl2022-85.190,41--
Gumpoldskirchen2022-83.348,9214,41-
Guntramsdorf2022-84.780,0713,26322,60
Hennersdorf2017-63.088,5013,36-
Hinterbrühl2022-85.773,3212,79563,99
Kaltenleutgeben2022-86.020,1015,36-
Laab im Walde2020-2-10,98-
Laxenburg2022-84.191,9911,69-
Maria Enzersdorf2022-83.925,6914,67800,55
Mödling2022-85.411,0713,42743,89
Münchendorf2022-83.866,94--
Perchtoldsdorf2022-85.174,2312,86-
Vösendorf2022-84.362,6412,77-
Wiener Neudorf2022-83.888,3917,54-
Wienerwald2022-8-11,48428,50