300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Altlichtenwarth2014-1--34,41
Asparn an der Zaya2020-2-9,49-
Bernhardsthal2017-10--24,37
Bockfließ2020-4-11,94-
Drasenhofen2021-3-17,36-
Falkenstein2017-6-7,00-
Fallbach2020-5--9,10
Gaubitsch2020-9--11,00
Gaweinstal2022-72.303,00--
Gnadendorf2019-7--17,33
Großebersdorf2017-6--250,00
Großengersdorf2017-5--65,13
Großharras2017-6-7,82-
Großkrut2020-8-8,03-
Hausbrunn2022-8-9,99-
Herrnbaumgarten2018-4-8,78-
Hochleithen2017-6-7,69125,60
Kreuttal2020-71.982,55--
Kreuzstetten2017-6--156,48
Laa an der Thaya2022-83.457,519,93-
Ladendorf2021-51.290,74--
Mistelbach2022-83.146,7310,80172,68
Neudorf bei Staatz2018-10--11,30
Niederleis2020-2--82,82
Ottenthal2015-2-11,50-
Pillichsdorf2022-5-8,85-
Poysdorf2022-6-9,62-
Rabensburg2017-11--24,11
Schrattenberg2022-8-7,65-
Staatz2022-1--4,94
Stronsdorf2020-5--10,00
Ulrichskirchen-Schleinbach2022-83.726,95--
Unterstinkenbrunn2016-5--48,33
Wildendürnbach2014-3-4,00-
Wilfersdorf2021-8-9,27-
Wolkersdorf im Weinviertel2022-84.560,5311,18-