300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Absdorf2022-8--203,33
Atzenbrugg2022-8-8,94-
Fels am Wagram2022-8-12,59201,27
Grafenwörth2020-8-10,15-
Großriedenthal2020-9-7,98-
Großweikersdorf2022-8-9,0068,08
Judenau-Baumgarten2022-83.137,5611,67-
Kirchberg am Wagram2022-7-10,85-
Klosterneuburg2022-85.335,2315,19691,80
Königsbrunn am Wagram2019-1-8,36-
Königstetten2022-8-9,64-
Langenrohr2022-73.592,5911,01-
Michelhausen2022-83.107,1612,76-
Muckendorf-Wipfing2017-6--117,92
Sieghartskirchen2022-83.116,9910,8797,05
Sitzenberg-Reidling2020-4--309,44
St. Andrä-Wördern2022-8-12,10394,64
Tulbing2022-83.945,74-193,57
Tulln an der Donau2022-83.410,9012,75324,64
Würmla2022-8-9,40-
Zeiselmauer-Wolfpassing2020-5-10,38-
Zwentendorf an der Donau2022-5-9,13-